NUME_COMPLET UNITATE_PROVENIENTA ro rs limb d e f MEDIA  
1 BĂRŢAN V PETRICĂ COLEGIUL TEHNIC "C.BRANCUSI" ORADEA -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2.0 1
2 BÂRŢAN Ş. FĂNEL COSTEL COLEGIUL TEHNIC "C.BRANCUSI" ORADEA 6 2.4 8 5.15 5.55 8 -3.0 2
3 BONTA M.T. MIRCEA BOGDAN COLEGIUL TEHNIC "C.BRANCUSI" ORADEA 5 5 8 5.65 8.2 9.4 6.87 3
4 CÂMPEAN GH. CRISTIAN GEORGE COLEGIUL TEHNIC "C.BRANCUSI" ORADEA 6 3 7 2.25 5.85 8.05 -3.0 4
5 CRISTEA V. CĂLIN COLEGIUL TEHNIC "C.BRANCUSI" ORADEA 6.5 5.2 8 6.1 6.1 7.3 6.53 5
6 FODOR P.L. ZOLTAN COLEGIUL TEHNIC "C.BRANCUSI" ORADEA 5 1.9 8 7.3 6.3 8 -3.0 6
7 GATI A. FERENC COLEGIUL TEHNIC "C.BRANCUSI" ORADEA 7 5.1 7 5.5 8.55 8.05 6.86 7
8 GLIGOR S. GABRIEL VIOREL COLEGIUL TEHNIC "C.BRANCUSI" ORADEA 6.5 5 6.5 5.05 5.85 7.3 6.03 8
9 JUNC P. IOAN OVIDIU COLEGIUL TEHNIC "C.BRANCUSI" ORADEA 5 -2 6 0 5.6 8.3 -2.0 9
10 KOVACS P. SORIN ATTILA COLEGIUL TEHNIC "C.BRANCUSI" ORADEA 6 2.45 8.5 5.9 6.8 8.3 -3.0 10
11 MANIU F DUMITRU COLEGIUL TEHNIC "C.BRANCUSI" ORADEA 7 2.9 7 2.05 3.4 5.9 -3.0 11
12 MENDEA M. DAN MARIUS COLEGIUL TEHNIC "C.BRANCUSI" ORADEA 7 3.3 7 7.25 9.3 9.2 -3.0 12
13 MOISI D. DUMITRU IULIAN COLEGIUL TEHNIC "C.BRANCUSI" ORADEA 6 2.6 7 8.45 9.5 9.8 -3.0 13
14 MUDURA V. FLORIN PAVEL COLEGIUL TEHNIC "C.BRANCUSI" ORADEA 8.5 5 7.5 3.2 8 7.9 -3.0 14
15 MUNDRUŢ F. LEVENTE ISTVAN COLEGIUL TEHNIC "C.BRANCUSI" ORADEA 7 5.1 10 7.05 6.95 9 7.51 15
16 NIŢE M. IOANA COLEGIUL TEHNIC "C.BRANCUSI" ORADEA 6 5.3 9 8.2 9.5 7.45 7.57 16
17 PAŞCA V. OVIDIU CĂLIN COLEGIUL TEHNIC "C.BRANCUSI" ORADEA 6.5 5.1 6.5 6.6 5.7 8.8 6.53 17
18 PIPIŞ I. IOAN MARIAN COLEGIUL TEHNIC "C.BRANCUSI" ORADEA 5 5.15 7 5.7 6.75 9.2 6.46 18
19 PORŢAN P PETRU COLEGIUL TEHNIC "C.BRANCUSI" ORADEA -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2.0 19
20 PURIŞ T.I. ROBERT TEODOR COLEGIUL TEHNIC "C.BRANCUSI" ORADEA 7 3.05 10 8.35 9.5 5.75 -3.0 20
21 ROMAN V DORINA COLEGIUL TEHNIC "C.BRANCUSI" ORADEA 6 5.5 8 5 3 6 -3.0 21
22 SEBESTIEN M. NORBERT MIHALY COLEGIUL TEHNIC "C.BRANCUSI" ORADEA 6 6 8 7.75 5.55 9.8 7.18 22
23 ALB D.F. FLORIN DORIN COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 6 5.4 8.5 5.5 7.4 5 6.3 23
24 ALEXA S SORINA ANCA COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 5 6.85 6.5 5.3 5.3 7.2 6.02 24
25 AVRAM F DUMITRU SORIN COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 6 7 10 5.65 5 9.8 7.24 25
26 AVRAM M MIRCEA BOGDAN COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 6.5 5 8 5.35 8 8.8 6.94 26
27 BAILEF C VLAD CONSTANTIN COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 5 7 9 4 5.21 9.4 -3.0 27
28 BALASKO S SANDOR CSABA COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 7 5.2 8 1.3 5.45 5 -3.0 28
29 BAN I.G. IONEL FLORIN COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 7 7.2 7 5.75 8 8.6 7.25 29
30 BARBURAŞ T FLORINA MARIANA COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 9.5 6.1 7.5 5 5.6 6.6 6.71 30
31 BERINDE A ANDREI COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 5.5 5.5 9.5 5.25 6.4 9.6 6.95 31
32 BERKI E.P. ROBERT COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 6 3.3 9 5 5 6.4 -3.0 32
33 BIRĂU I. RADU GHEORGHE COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 5 2.5 7 4.2 5.2 8.4 -3.0 33
34 BODOG F ANAMARIA FLORENTINA COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 8.5 6.8 7 3.8 5.12 7.95 -3.0 34
35 BONCEA I.E. IOAN LAVINIU COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 5 5 10 3.6 5.4 5.5 -3.0 35
36 BRADEA F BOGDAN FLORIN COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 7.5 7 10 5.5 5.9 8.8 7.45 36
37 BRĂNZAŞ I CORNEL OVIDIU COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 5 5 9 4.2 5.05 8.8 -3.0 37
38 BRÎNDA I CRISTIAN TEODORU DACIAN COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 5.5 5.25 7 3.6 5 9 -3.0 38
39 BUBELA L MARIANA COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 5 6 7 5.95 5.6 7.5 6.17 39
40 BUDAI A ANDRAS ARPAD COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 6 5 10 5.2 5.4 10 6.93 40
41 BULCĂU D ADRIAN COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 7 5.7 8 5.05 5.7 9.8 6.87 41
42 BUZLE F CIPRIAN COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 6 5.5 6 5 5.1 9.8 6.23 42
43 CĂBUŢA F FLAVIU FLORIN COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 5 3.2 7 1.45 5.2 7.6 -3.0 43
44 CĂPUŞ O.I GIOVANA COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 5 3.4 6 6.25 8.75 7.4 -3.0 44
45 CHIRODEA A FLORIN COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 6 5 7 5.6 5.4 8.4 6.23 45
46 CHIŞ P PAUL GHEORGHE COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 6 6.55 8 6.85 6.25 8 6.94 46
47 CHIŞE T CĂLIN IOAN COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 5.5 5.95 7 5 5.9 8 6.22 47
48 CIOCAN M CARMEN DIANA COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 10 6.75 9.5 5.4 5.03 7.6 7.38 48
49 CIUCIU I RUBEN COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 9 5.65 10 5.9 5 9.2 7.45 49
50 CÎMPEANU O DATES OVIDIU COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 9 7.2 10 5.35 6 9.8 7.89 50
51 COBILIŢĂ G LAVINIA ALEXANDRA COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 9 6.2 7.5 7.45 5.35 10 7.58 51
52 CODOBAN V LUCIAN COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 5 5 8 1.6 2.6 8.4 -3.0 52
53 COPIL V FLORIAN GABRIEL COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 5 5.1 6 6 5.02 10 6.18 53
54 COPOS F ALIN GEORGE COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 5 5 6 5.3 6.2 8.6 6.01 54
55 COVACI Ş GERGELY ISTVAN COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 5 5 8.5 5.3 6.3 9.8 6.65 55
56 COZAC A VASILE GHEORGHE COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 5 5.6 6 5.4 6.8 7.4 6.03 56
57 CRĂCIUN M MIHAI FLORIN COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 6 5 7 2.55 5.2 5.25 -3.0 57
58 DRÂNGĂ G GEORGE DOREL COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 10 5.3 10 6.05 8.3 10 8.27 58
59 DRUGAŞ G ALIN MIRCEA COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 7 6.2 8 5 6.8 9 7.0 59
60 FARCAŞ I PAUL COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 6.5 6.5 8.5 5 6.2 9 6.95 60
61 FILIPAŞ C AURELIAN CONSTANTIN COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 7 6 8.5 5.15 5.69 9.2 6.92 61
62 FLOREA I MARIUS IOAN COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 6 3.15 7 2.65 5 6.8 -3.0 62
63 FRESE I DAVID BENIAMIN COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 6 5.4 8.5 5.35 6.3 8.2 6.62 63
64 GARAI A CLAUDIU ANTON COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 5 5 8 5 6.1 8.2 6.21 64
65 IONESCU D DORIN GEORGE COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 7.5 5.1 8 5 5.87 10 6.91 65
66 JEJERAN V.I. THOMAS PAUL COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 7 7.2 10 7.5 7.6 10 8.21 66
67 JORDEAN I BOGDAN IOAN COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 6.5 5.45 7.5 5.3 5.95 5.5 6.03 67
68 JUNJAN N OVIDIU GABRIEL COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 7.5 8.2 10 5.9 6.8 8.8 7.86 68
69 LAZEA D DANIEL IOAN COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 10 9.3 10 8.5 6.75 9.2 8.95 69
70 LĂCĂTUŞ I ANDREI COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 6 3 8 2.7 5 9.2 -3.0 70
71 LEUCEA D DUMITRU CRISTIAN COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 9 7.6 8 5.8 7.2 7.9 7.58 71
72 LUCACI L FLAVIU COSMIN COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 9.5 6.7 9.5 5.6 6 9 7.71 72
73 MARIAN F DANIEL COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 5 3.45 6 5 6.36 9 -3.0 73
74 MAXIM A CRISTIAN COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 8 5.5 7 5.7 6.9 8.8 6.98 74
75 MĂLAN G TUDOR GHEORGHE COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 5.5 6.1 8 3.9 5.5 8 -3.0 75
76 MĂLĂIEŞ C RAUL SEBASTIAN COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 6 5 9 3 6.2 10 -3.0 76
77 MEŞTER A.P. SEBASTIAN MARIUS COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 8.5 6.6 10 5.1 6.8 10 7.83 77
78 MORAR V VASILE DORIN COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 6 5 10 5.15 7.8 8.9 7.14 78
79 MUREŞAN V STELIAN VASILE COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 5 5 10 5 7.4 9.2 6.93 79
80 NEGRUŢ T.G. FLORIN RAUL COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 8 6.35 7 5 8.7 9.6 7.44 80
81 OANŢ D ALIN FLORIN COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 8 9 10 6 6.4 8.15 7.92 81
82 OLCEAN G IONUŢ RĂZVAN COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 5.5 7 7 3.4 5 8.6 -3.0 82
83 PANTEA F REMUS FLORIN COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 7 5 8 4 7.4 8.2 -3.0 83
84 PANTEA T.M. CIPRIAN FLORIN COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 6 5 9 3.7 5.8 10 -3.0 84
85 PAPAI Ş ŞTEFAN COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 9 7 8.5 3.6 8.3 7.2 -3.0 85
86 PAŞCA F MARIANA CLAUDIA COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 6 5.6 7 5 5.15 7.4 6.02 86
87 PAŞCALĂU P CĂLIN OVIDIU COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 10 6.5 7.5 5 9.3 8.75 7.84 87
88 PAŞCALĂU V MIRCEA VASILE COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 9 6.4 8 3.6 8.2 9.8 -3.0 88
89 PIRTEA M VASILE COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 6 5 8 5.95 8.4 10 7.22 89
90 PITIGOIU A ADRIAN IOSIF COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 6 5.7 6 5.8 6.2 5.6 5.88 90
91 PIŢURCĂ V.O. CRISTIAN VIRGIL COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 6 5 8.5 5.4 5.2 7.4 6.25 91
92 POGAN I FLORIN COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 9 5.15 10 5 5.02 9.4 7.26 92
93 POP G.F. OLIVER CLAUDIU COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 7 5 7 3.65 5 7.6 -3.0 93
94 POP G.P. SEBASTIAN FLORIN COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 9.5 6.1 8 5 8.2 9.4 7.7 94
95 POP I TIBERIU COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 8 6.7 9 5.7 8 8.6 7.66 95
96 POPA M MIHAI EUGEN COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 6 5.05 8 5.1 6.1 8.8 6.5 96
97 POPA S.L. ŞTEFAN EMIL COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 6.5 6.1 10 5 5 10 7.1 97
98 POPA Ş FLORIN OCTAVIAN COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 9.5 7.1 10 6.6 8.4 9.8 8.56 98
99 RĂDAC N NICOLETA MARIANA COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 6 5 6 3.2 6.05 8.2 -3.0 99
100 ROB P CRISTIAN COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 6 7.6 8 6 7.4 9.6 7.43 100
101 SÂRB T CRISTIAN TUDOR COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 6 3.2 7.5 3.7 6.5 9.6 -3.0 101
102 SILAGHI I IONEL ADRIAN COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 7.5 3.45 6.5 6.8 5.95 5.8 -3.0 102
103 SONEA M SONIA ANCA COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 9.5 6.8 10 5.7 6 9.25 7.87 103
104 STĂNILĂ G GHEORGHE MARIUS COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 6 5.25 10 2.95 5 8.8 -3.0 104
105 SUTO G GAVRIL COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 7 5 6 6 5.9 9 6.48 105
106 SZABO E EMERIC COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 6.5 5.5 7 6.4 6 5.4 6.13 106
107 SZABO I ROBERT IMRE COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 10 6.2 10 5 9 7.2 7.9 107
108 ŞTIUBE F DACIAN SERGIU COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 6 2 6 5 6 8.1 -3.0 108
109 TODOCA T ŞERBAN GHEORGHE COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 8.5 5 9 5.1 6.65 8.6 7.14 109
110 TOTH E TEOFIL COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 9 5.65 8 5 7.8 7.6 7.17 110
111 ŢICĂRAT M FLAVIU COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 6 3.6 7 5 8.15 5.9 -3.0 111
112 VANCEA G ADRIANA IOANA COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 7 5 9 5 5.8 8.4 6.7 112
113 VÎRŞAN I MILIAN MARIUS COLEGIUL TEHNIC "D. LEONIDA" ORADEA 6 3.2 7 6.5 7.8 9.6 -3.0 113
114 ABRUDAN AL. VIRGIL-NICOLAE GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6 3.4 6.5 5.1 5.05 5.2 -3.0 114
115 AGEROAEI C.O. FLORIN-MUGUREL GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6.5 5.1 8 5 5.45 6.1 6.02 115
116 ARDELEAN AL.R. MARIUS-TRAIAN GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 10 5 10 5 5 9.8 7.46 116
117 ARDELEAN I. ANCA-GEORGETA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 5.5 5.2 7 5 5.1 9.1 6.15 117
118 ARDELEAN L. LIGIA-MARIANA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6 8 10 5 6.25 6.1 6.89 118
119 AVRAM L. CRISTINA-CORNELIA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 8 5 8 3.8 5 6.15 -3.0 119
120 BABA T. CIPRIAN-DARIUS GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 7 2.5 7 6.8 5 5.5 -3.0 120
121 BACIU F. ANADA-LARISA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 5 5 10 4 5.3 5.3 -3.0 121
122 BACIU P. OVIDIU-NICOLAE GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6 3.4 8 2.3 6.6 5.7 -3.0 122
123 BACTER CĂS POPOVICI V. FLORENTINA-ILEANA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 7 8 8.5 6.55 5.05 5.7 6.8 123
124 BAIDOC F. CRISTIAN GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6 -2 7.5 5.2 5.5 7.2 -2.0 124
125 BAK C. TÜNDE-MIRABELA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 7.5 3.25 7 5.4 5.85 8 -3.0 125
126 BAN L. LUCIAN-IONUŢ GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 5 3.4 10 5 2.4 5.2 -3.0 126
127 BARA N. CLAUDIU-ADRIAN GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6 5.3 6 5.55 5.1 8.6 6.09 127
128 BARCSA I. KINGA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2.0 128
129 BARCZAG C.I. BEÁTA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 7 5 9 5.15 6.4 7.2 6.62 129
130 BĂRDAŞ AL. MARIUS-ADRIAN GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 7.5 5 7 5.1 6.3 8 6.48 130
131 BELTECHI M. MIHAELA-CLAUDIA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6 5.3 10 5 3.6 7 -3.0 131
132 BENŢE I. IOANA-DELIA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 7.5 5 7 5.1 5.2 6.8 6.1 132
133 BIRÓ I. ANITA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 7 5.2 8.5 5.1 6.1 5.2 6.18 133
134 BITEA G. GABRIELA-LOREDANA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 8 -2 10 -2 -2 7.35 -2.0 134
135 BITEA V. ROXANA-LORENA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 9 5.15 10 5.25 6.55 6.6 7.09 135
136 BODOG I. IOAN GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 8 3.6 7.5 5 7.75 7.2 -3.0 136
137 BOIER G. LENUŢA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2.0 137
138 BOIER CĂS BLAHUŢA F. OLIMPIA-ANCUŢA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6.5 3.4 7.5 3.6 5.05 6.6 -3.0 138
139 BOLOGA I. IOAN-VIOREL GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 5 5 10 5.85 2.65 8.2 -3.0 139
140 BORBÉLY A. ANETT-TIMEA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 9.5 6.1 8 5.75 5.6 6.4 6.89 140
141 BOROŞ P. CARMEN GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6 5.5 10 5.1 5 8 6.6 141
142 BOTESCU G. GABRIEL-DAN GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 9.5 5.35 10 6.75 5.8 6.6 7.33 142
143 BRÂNDA M. ADRIAN-FLORIN GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 5.5 3.5 6.5 6.85 5 6.1 -3.0 143
144 BUDA F. FLORIN-MARIAN GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6 5.5 9 5.5 5.1 5 6.01 144
145 BURCA A. CAMELIA-LOREDANA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 8 5.2 9 5.45 5.6 9.6 7.14 145
146 BURCĂ I. CĂLIN-CONSTANTIN GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6.5 5 8 3.85 6.4 5.9 -3.0 146
147 CAPOTA T. TEODORA-MARIANA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 7 3 6 6.8 5.1 8.8 -3.0 147
148 CĂBUŢA P.I. MONICA-IOANA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6 5.35 6.5 1.7 5.35 6.3 -3.0 148
149 CĂPUŞ D. DUMITRU-IOAN GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 7 5.7 7.5 5.7 5.1 5.25 6.04 149
150 CIUBOTARU D. RALUCA-VICTORIA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 7.5 6.15 9 5.2 5.2 8.4 6.9 150
151 CLIPA R.D. CAMELIA-FLORICA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 7 5.75 8 3.4 5.35 6.3 -3.0 151
152 COCIUBA I. LAVINIA-CORNELIA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 9 5.75 10 5.05 5.2 8.5 7.25 152
153 COPIL F. CRINA-FELICIA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6 5.1 7 5 6.2 9.8 6.51 153
154 COPIL F. FLORENTINA-MARIA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6 5.55 7 5.05 5.1 8.4 6.18 154
155 CORB T. ADRIANA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 8.5 7.5 7 2.4 6.05 9.45 -3.0 155
156 CORBUŢIU F. FLORINA-CARMEN GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6 5.7 10 5.05 5.05 10 6.96 156
157 COTRĂU T. ALEXANDRA-MĂDĂLINA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6 5.6 7 6.05 5.15 10 6.63 157
158 COTUŢIU GH. ADRIAN-FLORIN GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 9.5 6.2 10 6.3 7.6 6.1 7.61 158
159 DANCIAR A. BENIAMIN-FLORIN GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 8 5 8.5 5 5.4 9.7 6.93 159
160 DANIŞ I.V. CRISTIAN-OVIDIU GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 5 -2 10 5 6 7 -2.0 160
161 DOBOŞ L.A. RADU-BOGDAN GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 8 5.5 10 6.2 7.9 5.6 7.2 161
162 DOMBI-BUNDIK E. ÁGNES GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 8 6.6 10 5.1 5.8 7.35 7.14 162
163 DRAGOTĂ S. MARIUS GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6.5 5 8 6.2 1.9 3.65 -3.0 163
164 DRUŢA AL. ALEXANDRA-LAURA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6 3.2 6.5 2.8 5 6.3 -3.0 164
165 DUBOVAN V.S. GABRIELA-VALENTINA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 8 7 10 5 5.8 7.7 7.25 165
166 DUCA V. MARIUS-VASILE GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6 5.75 10 5 5.1 9.4 6.87 166
167 DUMEA D. FLORIN-DOREL GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 5.5 5 9.5 5.2 5 6.3 6.08 167
168 FARCAŞ CĂS GHATTAS G. ESTERA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 5.5 5 9 5.95 4.1 5.9 -3.0 168
169 FEHÉR V.C. LÁSZLÓ-JÓZSEF GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 5 5 8 7.65 3.6 5.3 -3.0 169
170 FOTACHE S. SIMONA-ARETA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 5 5 9 5 2.9 8 -3.0 170
171 GAVRIŞ P. GABRIELA-FLORENTINA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6.5 5.85 6.5 3.55 5 7.25 -3.0 171
172 GHERGHELEŞ I. VIOREL GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 5 5 6 7.9 4.25 5.2 -3.0 172
173 GHERMAN  CĂS  OLARIU I. MARIANA-LOREDANA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2.0 173
174 GHIŢ V. ADINA-LUCIANA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6 5 7 5 5.1 8.8 6.15 174
175 GIOSU V. ADRIAN-VASILE GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 5 5 6.5 8.2 5.1 5.4 5.86 175
176 GUG T. FLORINA-ANAMARIA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 9 5.6 6.5 5.8 6.1 9.2 7.03 176
177 HENDRE A. ADRIAN-CIPRIAN GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6 3.5 6.5 5.4 4.3 5.5 -3.0 177
178 IANCĂU V. MIHAELA-ANCA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 10 5 10 5 5.1 7.35 7.07 178
179 IENCIU M. FLORIN-MIRCEA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 8 5.1 10 5.8 7.75 9.5 7.69 179
180 INDRIEŞ D. DANIELA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 5 3.4 8 5.8 1 2.4 -3.0 180
181 IOVAN A. MARIUS-MIHAIL GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 7 5.15 7.5 2.3 7.85 8.05 -3.0 181
182 JUDE D.T. SERGIU-ALEXANDRU GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 9 5 9.5 5.3 6.7 8 7.25 182
183 LAKATOS S. SÁNDOR-EDUARD GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 7 3.5 10 5 7.9 9.6 -3.0 183
184 LAZĂR T. CĂLIN GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2.0 184
185 LUCUŞ P. PETRU-COSMIN GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6 5 10 2.95 5.2 8 -3.0 185
186 LUNG V. SILVIU-DAN GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 7 3.8 8 7.8 5.1 10 -3.0 186
187 MADAR P. PETRU-NORBERT GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6 5.2 8 6.1 5.15 9 6.57 187
188 MAJER F. BRIGITTA-KITTY GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 8 5.1 8.5 3.95 5.4 5.95 -3.0 188
189 MALIŢA F. NICOLETA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 8 5.2 6.5 5 5.9 7.45 6.34 189
190 MANGRA I. IONEL-DANIEL GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2.0 190
191 MATEIAŞ P. MARIUS-ROBERT GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 8 5 10 7.5 7.1 9.8 7.9 191
192 MEMETE M. RĂZVAN-ALIN GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6 2.8 10 8.1 5 5.6 -3.0 192
193 MIHALE O. FLAVIUS-CLAUDIU GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 5.5 5.25 10 5.7 5.6 6.4 6.4 193
194 MIHEŞ I.F. IOAN-SEPTIMIU GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 7 5.55 9.5 2.3 5 8.8 -3.0 194
195 MORGOVAN F. OVIDIU-PETRICĂ GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6 3.6 6 7.3 5.6 5.5 -3.0 195
196 MOŞINCAT D. CĂTĂLIN-MARIUS GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6 5.6 10 5.9 2.95 9.4 -3.0 196
197 MUREŞAN I. MIORIŢA-DANIELA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 7 3 8 7.1 5.05 5.5 -3.0 197
198 NAGY F.L. FERENCZ-CSABA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6 -2 7 -2 -2 0 -2.0 198
199 NAGY J. ÉVA-JUDIT GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 5 6.5 7 5.4 5.4 7.35 6.1 199
200 NECULAI V. VALENTIN GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6 2.9 8 6.75 3.3 5 -3.0 200
201 NEGRUŢIU CĂS SIME X. MARIANA-SIMONA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 5 5.05 7 5 3.3 5 -3.0 201
202 NICHITESCU M. BOGDAN GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 7.5 5.5 9.5 5.6 5.1 9.3 7.08 202
203 OPRE L. LIVIU-VALENTIN GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2.0 203
204 ORBAN M. ANASZTAZIA-CSILLA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 7 7.1 6 3.3 5.05 8.9 -3.0 204
205 PAINA I. ANCUŢA-TEODORA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 5.5 5.95 6 5 4.25 5.2 -3.0 205
206 PAŞCA F. IOAN GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6.5 5 7 5.55 5.6 6 5.94 206
207 PAŞCA F. TEOFIL-CORNEL GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 7 7.4 9 5.5 5 5.6 6.58 207
208 PEŞTELEU N. MARIA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6.5 5 8 5.7 2.1 5.1 -3.0 208
209 PETRAŞCA T. IONUŢ-PAUL GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6 3.6 6 7.8 1.3 5 -3.0 209
210 PETRILĂ M. ALIN GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6 5 6 2.3 5 5 -3.0 210
211 PETRUŢ N. ANCA-DIANA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 8 7 9 5.1 8 7.8 7.48 211
212 PISCOI V. TABITA-CLAUDIA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2.0 212
213 PLEŞ GH. GHEORGHE GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 8 7.15 5.5 6.1 5 5.95 6.28 213
214 POP A. FLORIN-RĂZVAN GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6 5 9.5 5.3 5.2 8.6 6.6 214
215 POP C. IOANA-LOREDANA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6 2.8 7.5 3.6 6.2 8.9 -3.0 215
216 POPA N. CIPRIAN-SILVIU GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6 5 9.5 5.05 5.1 7.8 6.4 216
217 POPOVICIU T. ANDREI GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6 2.8 6 8.2 1.6 5.1 -3.0 217
218 PORUMB I. LIANA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 9 6 9 5.45 6.4 7.3 7.19 218
219 PURDEA M.GH. MIHAI-VASILE GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2.0 219
220 PUSTA D.H. CARMEN-PAULA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 7.5 5 8 3.5 5.8 6.6 -3.0 220
221 PUŞTEA I. FLORIN-DANIEL GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 8 5.5 7.5 5.35 5 8 6.55 221
222 REŞTE ŞT.D. RALUCA-FLORINA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 7 6.3 8 5.25 5.55 9.05 6.85 222
223 REZMIVEŞ V. COSMIN-GABRIEL GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 9 6.1 9 8.25 6.25 9.7 8.05 223
224 ROGOJAN G. OCTAVIAN GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 8 5 9 5.1 5.5 8.5 6.85 224
225 RUS N. NICOLAE-DANIEL GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 7 5.1 7 8.15 5 5.4 6.27 225
226 SABĂU F. FLORINA-LIANA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 7 5.2 9.5 5.35 5.2 5.15 6.23 226
227 SAHI L. TIBOR GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6.5 3.1 8.5 5 2.1 5.5 -3.0 227
228 SCHISZER I. ÉVA-AMÁLIA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 7.5 5.4 7 3.9 5.2 7.9 -3.0 228
229 SCROBUŢ S.D. SERAFIM-EMANOIL GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6 6.4 7 5 5 5.5 5.81 229
230 SECARĂ D. SORIN-DANIEL GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6 2.8 6.5 5.1 1.8 5.8 -3.0 230
231 SEICA V. MARIANA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 7 7 10 6.65 6 9 7.6 231
232 SEMSEI K. KRISZTINA-BRIGITTA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 9 8.4 10 7.65 8.7 8.8 8.75 232
233 SFERLE V. ADELA-LIVIA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 7 5.05 7 5.4 7.4 9.25 6.85 233
234 SFERLE CĂS DUMA GH. ILEANA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 5 5 6 6.4 1.8 5.8 -3.0 234
235 SILION C. MIHAI GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6 -2 7.5 -2 5.15 5.3 -2.0 235
236 SIMUŢ I. ALINA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 7 5 9 5 5.8 6.8 6.43 236
237 SÎRB CĂS RUS V. FLORICA-MARIA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 7.5 5.45 7.5 6.25 5 5 6.11 237
238 STAN D. DORIN-MARIUS GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 7.5 5.1 8 5 6 8.5 6.68 238
239 SUCIU A. ALEXANDRU-REMUS GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2.0 239
240 SZABÓ Z.I. ADRIANA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 8 3.65 10 5.6 6.4 8.2 -3.0 240
241 ŞIPOŞ GH. NICOLETA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6 3.25 6.5 4 2.1 5.2 -3.0 241
242 ŞTIUBE GH. SIMONA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 7 5.1 7 2.9 6.2 5.6 -3.0 242
243 ŞULEA T. CĂLIN-MARIUS GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2.0 243
244 TASNADI F.I. CSABA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 7 2.7 7.5 6.7 7.5 5.7 -3.0 244
245 TĂNASE G. MARIUS-GEORGE GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 8 5 7.5 5.7 6.95 5 6.35 245
246 TIRPE I. MARIANA-LAURA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 9 5.15 9.5 6.35 5.2 9.1 7.38 246
247 TÓFALVI CĂS AMBRUS Á. ERZSÉBET GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6 3.6 7 6.45 5 5 -3.0 247
248 TOIA G. CRISTINA-ALINA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 8 5.65 9 5.45 6.3 5.3 6.61 248
249 TRIFA O. NICOLETA-DELIA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 8 5.8 8 5 6.8 8.3 6.98 249
250 TRIFAN A. NARCISA-RODICA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 7 5.05 7 5 6.8 7 6.3 250
251 TRIFAN A. RUBEN-AUREL GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6 -2 6 -2 -2 5.6 -2.0 251
252 TRIPE-TODEA T. CRISTIAN GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 8 5 10 5.2 7.1 9.1 7.4 252
253 TRIPON I. DIANA-LUCREŢIA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 7 5 7 5.2 7.55 9.3 6.84 253
254 TURC I. DAFIAN-IONEL GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6 3.7 8 5 2.6 5 -3.0 254
255 TURCUŢ V. ADRIAN-VASILE GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 9 5 9 5 6.8 10 7.46 255
256 TUREA V. GABRIEL GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6.5 3.5 9.5 6.6 5.7 9.4 -3.0 256
257 TUTOR I. NOÉMI GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 8 5.05 9 6.65 5 9.4 7.18 257
258 ŢĂUDAN I. IOAN-ADRIAN GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 8 5 7 2.8 5 7.7 -3.0 258
259 ŢICA CĂS CORDOVAN P. ADINA-GABRIELA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2.0 259
260 ŢOCA F. FLORINA-ANDREEA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 6 5 8.5 5.15 5.1 6.3 6.0 260
261 ŢODAN GH. GEORGIA-IOANA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 8 5 8 5 5 9.9 6.81 261
262 VANCEA F. FLORIN-IONUŢ GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 8 5 8 2.45 5 9.4 -3.0 262
263 VÁSÁRHELYI M MIKLÓS-ATTILA GR.SC. "TRANSILVANIA" ORADEA 7 3.35 7 2.7 3.5 9.25 -3.0 263
264 AGOD A MONICA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 5 6 7 5 7.4 9 6.56 264
265 BACIU GH. ADRIAN GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 5 5 7 5 3.8 5.5 -3.0 265
266 BACIU P ALIN SAVU GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 5 6.5 7 5 6.6 9.8 6.65 266
267 BACIU V FLAVIU GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 7 5 10 6.15 2.4 5.45 -3.0 267
268 BALAJTI CASATORITA MURA G MARIA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 5 3 7 5 5 5 -3.0 268
269 BALINT M EMANUEL TIMOTEI GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 5 2.2 6 3.1 5 3.7 -3.0 269
270 BALLA M LIVIA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 5 3.1 6.5 5 3.9 5.95 -3.0 270
271 BANC C FLORIN CALIN GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 5 5 6 5.85 5 6.15 5.5 271
272 BAR I FLORIN DARIUS GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 8.5 5.5 9 5 5.95 9.2 7.19 272
273 BAS M MONICA ANCA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 10 8 9.5 5.5 8.6 7.7 8.21 273
274 BERINDAN I GABRIEL OVIDIU GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6 5 9 3.6 5 5.3 -3.0 274
275 BIICU N CRISTINEL GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2.0 275
276 BIRO E CSABA IMRE GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 8.5 3.8 7.5 5.6 5.1 7 -3.0 276
277 BIRO E LEVENTE ZSOLT GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 7 6.5 8 5.9 6.65 7.95 7.0 277
278 BIRTA L VASILE CATALIN GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6 3.5 9 2.4 2.4 7.6 -3.0 278
279 BLAGA D DANIEL COSMIN GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6 3.85 6 3 4.4 5.7 -3.0 279
280 BLAGA T SIMONA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA -2 5 5 6.3 6.9 6.8 -2.0 280
281 BOBOS-CASATORITA-CATANA V MIHAELA ANCA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6 3.4 8 3.4 5.2 5 -3.0 281
282 BOCIOC T MIHAI FLORIN GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 5 5 7 5 4 5.05 -3.0 282
283 BOCOIU I MARIOARA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 5 3.5 7 3.6 6.65 8.2 -3.0 283
284 BOROS I ENIKO BOGLARKA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 5 2.5 7 5 5.1 6.15 -3.0 284
285 BOSCA M ANA GABRIELA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 5 6.1 10 5 5 5.45 6.09 285
286 BUHAS I OANA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 5 5.8 9 5.5 7.2 7.3 6.63 286
287 BUJOR I CORNELIA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 7 5.45 8 2 7.7 8.1 -3.0 287
288 BUT M DANIELA MONICA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2.0 288
289 CABUTA I MARIA VIORICA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6 3 7 5 5 7.5 -3.0 289
290 CAPUS P CORNELIA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6 5.1 8 2.7 5 5.25 -3.0 290
291 CHIRILA I DANIEL FLORIN GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 5 5.05 6.5 1.5 7.1 7 -3.0 291
292 CHIS A AURELIA MARIA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6 5 8 2.1 7.3 7 -3.0 292
293 CHIS C COSMIN ILIE GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6 6.35 7 1.75 2.4 10 -3.0 293
294 CIMPEAN M RAZVAN FLORIN GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 5 5 7 2.25 4.2 3.7 -3.0 294
295 CIUDOIU I ADRIANA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6.5 5.4 8 1.7 5.45 6.5 -3.0 295
296 COROIU V RALUCA IOANA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 5 3.5 9 2.3 5 6.3 -3.0 296
297 COZI G ANCA ANDRADA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 5 5 7 5.45 7.2 8.35 6.33 297
298 CRISAN G CALIN GHEORGHE GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6 5.4 8.5 2.85 4.4 9.6 -3.0 298
299 DAMSE T ALIN FLORIN GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 5 5 7 2.8 2.4 7.4 -3.0 299
300 DANCE T MARIA CRISTIANA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 7 5 7 5 6.7 9.4 6.68 300
301 DARABAN V FLORENTINA MARIA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6 3.5 7 5 8.2 8.2 -3.0 301
302 DOMOCOS E LENARD GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 5 3.3 6 4.2 5.1 5.15 -3.0 302
303 DOMOCOS F FLORIAN IOAN GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 10 5.2 9 5 5.25 10 7.4 303
304 DUCA S SIMION GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6 6.1 7 5.15 6.4 7.45 6.35 304
305 ERDEI F DACIAN FLORIAN GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 9 5.5 9.5 5 8.1 8.4 7.58 305
306 ERDELI V COSMIN IONUT GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 5 5.1 8 5 2.6 7.6 -3.0 306
307 FARCANE G ANAMARIA FLAVIA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 7 5 8.5 2.3 7 5.35 -3.0 307
308 FARCAS N LAVINIA CAMELIA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 10 5.35 9 5 6.25 6.7 7.05 308
309 FECHETE C MARIANA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2.0 309
310 FEKETE I JANOS MARIUS GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 9 5.5 10 5 6.1 7.6 7.2 310
311 FENESI B BARNABA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 8.5 5.15 8.5 5.85 5.9 9.4 7.21 311
312 FERENCZ I TIMEA KINGA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 5 5 7 5 4.4 6.4 -3.0 312
313 FLITA F FLORIAN IOAN GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 9 5 9 5 6.35 8.8 7.19 313
314 FLITA F VASILE GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 8.5 5 9 5 6 7.5 6.83 314
315 FLOREA G MARIN GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6 -2 8.5 -2 5.75 7.2 -2.0 315
316 FLORUT M MIRCEA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 7 5 10 5 7.1 9.6 7.28 316
317 GABRIAN P MARIUS LIVIU GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 7 5 9.5 5 5.15 7.9 6.59 317
318 GACEU V IONUT OVIDIU GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2.0 318
319 GAL G GRATIAN ROMEO GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 5 5 10 2.6 2.6 8.6 -3.0 319
320 GAL I DANIEL GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6.5 6 7 5.3 7.1 9.6 6.91 320
321 GAVRA V DORIN IONUT GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 7 5.85 8 5.75 6.25 9.4 7.04 321
322 GAVRILOAIA I ANCA CRISTINA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 8 6.1 9 5 7 8 7.18 322
323 GAVRILUT T TEODOR GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 5 5 8 2.4 4.5 7.8 -3.0 323
324 GELLERT L ANDREA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 5 5.25 5 5 8.5 6.95 5.95 324
325 GHINEA I ADRIAN RAUL GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6.5 5.5 8.5 5.4 7.1 10 7.16 325
326 GHIURO V GEORGE VALENTIN GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 7.5 6 8 5.75 7.1 9.4 7.29 326
327 GLIGOR D SEBASTIAN CALIN GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 5 5.2 7 2.2 5.1 7.2 -3.0 327
328 GROZA D IONUT DANUT GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6 3.5 7 5 5 5.95 -3.0 328
329 HALGAS A DARIUS GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6 5 7.5 6.2 5 8.4 6.35 329
330 HAUTA T FLORIN GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6 5.05 8 2.65 4.5 5 -3.0 330
331 HORGA A ALEXANDRU GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 5 3.05 7 2.3 5.2 6.2 -3.0 331
332 HORVATH Z ROMULUS GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6 3.1 7 2 5 5.1 -3.0 332
333 HORVATH Z ZOLTAN STEFAN GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6 5.3 8 2.5 5.1 5 -3.0 333
334 IGA C ANAMARIA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 7 5.6 8 5.2 6.4 9.4 6.93 334
335 JOZSA F MAGDOLNA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6 6.5 5 5 8.6 5.05 6.02 335
336 JUDEA I LOREDANA IOANA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 7.5 5 7 2.65 5.9 8.4 -3.0 336
337 JURGE P STEFAN GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6 3.2 8.5 2.4 5.4 10 -3.0 337
338 JURJUT G GABRIELA MARIANA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 8 7 8 2.4 6.6 8.2 -3.0 338
339 KADOS K CORNEL GRATIAN GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 7 3.3 10 5 6.7 7.6 -3.0 339
340 KEREZSI L ROLAND LAJOS GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6 1.5 8.5 5.95 5.1 6.65 -3.0 340
341 KISS S SANDOR GABOR GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6 2.1 7 2.4 4.4 5 -3.0 341
342 LACATOS T ANAMARIA NICOLETA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 5 3.1 7.5 5 6.5 7.4 -3.0 342
343 LES M RAZVAN FLORIN GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 7.5 2 7.5 5.05 7 9 -3.0 343
344 LILE P PETRU LUCIAN GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6 6.1 9 2.9 5 8 -3.0 344
345 LIPAI D DUMITRU VASILE GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 5 2.7 6.5 2.15 5 5.5 -3.0 345
346 LIPAI D VALENTIN DANUT GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6 3.3 8 5.15 5.55 8.45 -3.0 346
347 LOVAS Z LORAND GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6 5.2 7.5 5.1 6.3 8.6 6.45 347
348 LUNCAN A ECATERINA VIORICA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6 3.4 7.5 2 5 5.9 -3.0 348
349 LUPO G GIORGIANA IULIANA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 10 5 9 1.4 8.2 8.4 -3.0 349
350 LUPO V LAURA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 5 2.7 8.5 2.3 5.8 6.85 -3.0 350
351 MACOVEI D LAURA IOANA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 5 5.4 8.5 5 8.1 8.65 6.77 351
352 MADA P SEBASTIAN MARIUS GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 9 5.5 10 5 5.7 8.8 7.33 352
353 MAG M ADRIAN NICOLAE GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 5.5 5.9 8.5 5 6.65 9.6 6.85 353
354 MAGDA A ANAMARIA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 5 3 7 3.1 5.85 7.65 -3.0 354
355 MAGDACI A CIPRIAN SERGIU GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 5 5.45 7.5 5.1 5.5 8.6 6.19 355
356 MAGHIAR A GHEORGHE COSTEL GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6 1.8 6.5 1.2 5 5 -3.0 356
357 MANGRA A LAVINIA ADRIANA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 5 5.5 7 2.9 8.2 8.8 -3.0 357
358 MARANDESCU I IONUT GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6 5.15 8.5 5 5.15 8.1 6.31 358
359 MATEAS G MARCEL DANIEL GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2.0 359
360 MIKLOS F SARA MONIKA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6.5 5.7 7 5.4 5.05 8.1 6.29 360
361 MOCA V NICULINA ADINA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6 8 7 5.3 6.8 7.3 6.73 361
362 MOGA I ALIN DORU GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 5 5 6 3.7 6.7 8.2 -3.0 362
363 MOLNAR A ARPAD ZSOLT GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 5.5 2.8 7 2.1 4.4 6.75 -3.0 363
364 MOVILA I ADRIAN IONEL GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2.0 364
365 MULLER W VERONICA ELISABETA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 9.5 5 8 5 6.7 7.5 6.95 365
366 MUT I COSMIN GABRIEL GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 5 3.6 9 5 4.5 8.6 -3.0 366
367 NAGHI A CORINA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6.5 8 8 5.1 8.2 7.05 7.14 367
368 NAGY S ROBERT SANDOR GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6 6.1 8 5 4.2 6.8 -3.0 368
369 NEGRAU D FLORIAN GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 8 5 7.5 3.1 5.1 8.05 -3.0 369
370 NEGRU G ALIN FLORIN GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6.5 5 8 2.8 3.3 6.75 -3.0 370
371 NEGRUT I IONUT VIOREL GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 5.5 3.5 7 3.2 2.8 5.2 -3.0 371
372 NISTOR F ECATERINA MONICA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6 5 7.5 5.1 5.1 7.4 6.01 372
373 NOVAK G LAURA TEODORA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 7 5.05 10 6.3 5.3 8 6.94 373
374 OLAH I DANIEL GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 5.5 2.9 6.5 5 3.2 5.4 -3.0 374
375 OLARI A MELANIA MARIA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 8 5.35 9.5 5 5.1 8.2 6.85 375
376 ONACA G COSMIN ADRIAN GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 5 6 7 5.5 2.9 5.7 -3.0 376
377 OPRIS L LOREDAN LAURENTIU GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 8.5 6.3 10 5 6.35 8.8 7.49 377
378 OSVAT S RALUCA ROXANA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6.5 5.55 9 5 7.9 10 7.32 378
379 PASCA I ADRIAN GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2.0 379
380 PASCA I RAUL GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2.0 380
381 PATROC D IONUT DOREL GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 5 5 8 3.8 2.9 7.8 -3.0 381
382 PENTEA V MIHAELA VALERIA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6 5 7.5 6.1 7.9 7.9 6.73 382
383 PERES F VLAD SORIN GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 8 5 7 3.6 5.1 8.55 -3.0 383
384 PETROVAN D IOANA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6 6.3 7 6.5 8.2 9.6 7.26 384
385 PETRUSAN M RAUL MIHAI GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6 6.8 8 5.2 5 8 6.5 385
386 POP G GHEORGHE GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 7 5.15 10 3.1 7.75 8.8 -3.0 386
387 POPA CASATORITA MAHOVICS I SIMONA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6 5.5 8.5 5 5.1 6.1 6.03 387
388 POPUS G IOAN CONSTANTIN GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6 5 9 3.3 3.3 7.4 -3.0 388
389 PUREA V RAMONA ALINA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 5 3.6 7 5.1 5.1 7.1 -3.0 389
390 PURGULY I ADRIAN IOAN GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 9 5.3 10 3.6 5 5.55 -3.0 390
391 RAT T ANCA MARIANA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6 5 8 5 5.4 9.6 6.5 391
392 RAT T RAMONA TEODORA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6.5 5.9 7 5.2 5.8 8.95 6.55 392
393 RESTEA T IOAN VALENTIN GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6 3.55 8 5.1 3.1 8.4 -3.0 393
394 SABAU I NICOLAE IONUT GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 5.5 3.4 7 2.9 5.1 5.4 -3.0 394
395 SALAGEAN T MARIUS GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 5 5.7 8 5.7 7.3 7.9 6.6 395
396 SANDOR T DANIELA RAMONA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 9 5.8 10 6.4 7.6 10 8.13 396
397 SANZA R CLAUDIA FLORINA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 7 5.7 7 3.6 5 6.9 -3.0 397
398 SECARA F FLORIN LAVINIU GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2.0 398
399 SERFEZI GH IONUT LUCIAN GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6 3 6 5.25 6.35 6.45 -3.0 399
400 SOTOC C MONICA FLORINA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6.5 5.55 10 2.4 5.1 6.75 -3.0 400
401 STOICA G DANIEL CORNELIU GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 8.5 5.05 10 1.3 5.2 6.8 -3.0 401
402 SZABO A ERZSEBET GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6 5 7 2.4 5.2 5.15 -3.0 402
403 SZABO I ISTVAN LEVENTE GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6.5 5 7 5 8.75 8.2 6.74 403
404 TECSI E ROBERT FLORENTIN GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 7 6.3 10 5 5.15 9 7.07 404
405 TET F DANIEL GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 8.5 5.15 9.5 5 5.15 10 7.21 405
406 TIFOR I CAMELIA NARCISA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 8.5 5.05 9.5 5 6.65 8.6 7.21 406
407 TIPONUT I FLORIN GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 9 2.85 10 2.3 5.2 9.2 -3.0 407
408 TIPONUT I IOAN GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 10 5.15 10 1 5.15 7.6 -3.0 408
409 TOCUT-CASATORITA- LAZAR I FLORENTINA MARIANA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 8 5.1 8 3.35 5.9 8.45 -3.0 409
410 TODERAS I COSMIN RAUL GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 8 3.7 8 5.05 5 6.8 -3.0 410
411 TOIE G LOREDANA FLORICA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 5 5.5 8.5 5 5.9 8.55 6.4 411
412 TURUCZ A ANAMARIA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6 3.4 8.5 6.3 5 5.1 -3.0 412
413 UNGUR V ALINA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 7 5.9 9 5 5.1 8.8 6.8 413
414 VAIDA V LAVINIA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 8 5.5 8 5.8 6.2 7.1 6.76 414
415 VARGA A MAGDA SONHI GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6 5 9 5 5 5 5.83 415
416 VARGA T CRISTIAN GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6 5 6.5 2.8 5 9 -3.0 416
417 VARGA T TIBERIU GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2.0 417
418 VARODI T SVETLANA VIORICA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6.5 5.15 8 7.3 6.4 6.3 6.6 418
419 VENTER T CALIN GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6 5 8 2.9 3.7 7.8 -3.0 419
420 VERES V MONICA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6 2.2 6.5 2.6 5 5 -3.0 420
421 VERES V NATANAEL BENIAMIN GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 6 5 10 2.6 5 5.1 -3.0 421
422 ZIRBAU N MONICA FLORENTINA GR.SC."A.SAGUNA" ORADEA 7 5 8 5.4 6.6 6.15 6.35 422
423 ACHIM I IONUT-FLORIN GR.SC.AGRICOL "HOREA" MARGHITA 6 1.8 7 5.3 6.2 8.4 -3.0 423
424 ADAM B EMESE GR.SC.AGRICOL "HOREA" MARGHITA 6 5 7.5 5.4 5.8 8.45 6.35 424
425 ALBERT E LEVENTE-IMRE GR.SC.AGRICOL "HOREA" MARGHITA 7 5 9 5.2 8.5 7.3 7.0 425
426 BALOGH V PAUL-DAN GR.SC.AGRICOL "HOREA" MARGHITA 6 2.9 6.5 5 7.8 8.6 -3.0 426
427 BLIDAR T ADRIAN-IOAN GR.SC.AGRICOL "HOREA" MARGHITA 6 2 7 5 5.2 5.7 -3.0 427
428 BODOR A KRISZTINA GR.SC.AGRICOL "HOREA" MARGHITA 6 2 8 5.35 5.6 8 -3.0 428
429 BOTA F FLORINA-VOICA GR.SC.AGRICOL "HOREA" MARGHITA 8.5 5.5 10 6.5 6.2 6.8 7.25 429
430 BULZAN G FLORIN-MARIUS GR.SC.AGRICOL "HOREA" MARGHITA 6.5 3.15 7 3.5 2.2 8.2 -3.0 430
431 CHIRCEA P CALIN-PARTENIE GR.SC.AGRICOL "HOREA" MARGHITA 7.5 3 7 2.5 7.4 9.1 -3.0 431
432 CHIS I IOAN-RAUL GR.SC.AGRICOL "HOREA" MARGHITA 6 5 7 5.85 7.6 9 6.74 432
433 DEMIAN M VIOREL-VALENTIN-DUMITRU GR.SC.AGRICOL "HOREA" MARGHITA 6 3.5 7 5 8 8.1 -3.0 433
434 DUCA GHE GHEORGHE GR.SC.AGRICOL "HOREA" MARGHITA 8 5 7.5 5.45 8 9.2 7.19 434
435 GOMAN V CORNEL GR.SC.AGRICOL "HOREA" MARGHITA -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2.0 435
436 JURAU C MIHAI GR.SC.AGRICOL "HOREA" MARGHITA 8 2.4 8.5 5.3 6.7 9.8 -3.0 436
437 LINCAR V VIORELA-ROXANA GR.SC.AGRICOL "HOREA" MARGHITA 7.5 6.65 9 2.45 6 9 -3.0 437
438 MARO A LASZLO GR.SC.AGRICOL "HOREA" MARGHITA 8 5 7.5 5.1 7 9.8 7.06 438
439 MARTIN I JANOS GR.SC.AGRICOL "HOREA" MARGHITA 6.5 2.6 8 5 5 9.3 -3.0 439
440 MEZEA P PETRICA GR.SC.AGRICOL "HOREA" MARGHITA 6 3.7 7.5 5.05 7.4 8.7 -3.0 440
441 MOLDOVAN I IOAN-CALIN GR.SC.AGRICOL "HOREA" MARGHITA 9.5 3.2 10 5.75 7.8 9 -3.0 441
442 NAGY K ZSOLT GR.SC.AGRICOL "HOREA" MARGHITA 6.5 5.1 8 6.8 8.1 8.1 7.1 442
443 NEGREAN I DANUT-NELU GR.SC.AGRICOL "HOREA" MARGHITA 7 5 7 5.95 8.3 9.7 7.15 443
444 POP GHE STEFAN-BOGDAN GR.SC.AGRICOL "HOREA" MARGHITA 7 5 8 6.1 9.3 9 7.4 444
445 POP I IOAN-ALIN GR.SC.AGRICOL "HOREA" MARGHITA 7.5 5.6 7 5.3 9.3 9.6 7.38 445
446 POP M VALENTIN-SORIN GR.SC.AGRICOL "HOREA" MARGHITA 7 3.5 10 5.55 8.3 8.9 -3.0 446
447 POROU I FLORIN GR.SC.AGRICOL "HOREA" MARGHITA 7.5 5 8 6.35 8.2 7.85 7.15 447
448 STOICA S ALIN-CRISTIAN GR.SC.AGRICOL "HOREA" MARGHITA 6 2.6 7 5.55 7.75 8.5 -3.0 448
449 STURZ T GABRIEL-BOGDAN GR.SC.AGRICOL "HOREA" MARGHITA 6 -2 6 5.1 8.5 9.5 -2.0 449
450 SZEKELY G LEVENTE GR.SC.AGRICOL "HOREA" MARGHITA 6 1.95 7 0 7.3 8.6 -3.0 450
451 SZIKSZAI A ZSOLT-SANDOR GR.SC.AGRICOL "HOREA" MARGHITA 6.5 2.3 10 5.8 8.5 8.8 -3.0 451
452 TALPOS N GABRIEL-CIPRIAN GR.SC.AGRICOL "HOREA" MARGHITA 8 3.3 9 6.1 7.7 9.6 -3.0 452
453 TANYI I IONUT-CRISTIAN GR.SC.AGRICOL "HOREA" MARGHITA 6.5 2.9 6.5 5.65 9.2 9.5 -3.0 453
454 TAUT I SERGIU-ROMEO GR.SC.AGRICOL "HOREA" MARGHITA 8 -2 9.5 6.6 6.25 10 -2.0 454
455 VINGERT N BOGDAN-MIKLOS GR.SC.AGRICOL "HOREA" MARGHITA 6.5 2.65 5 6.2 7.6 8 -3.0 455
456 ONUŢ M ROBERT MIRCEA LIC.CU PROG.SPORTIV "BIHORUL" ORADEA 7 5.25 8 7.1 10 9.1 7.74 456
457 POP C ADRIAN CRISTIAN LIC.CU PROG.SPORTIV "BIHORUL" ORADEA 9 6.2 10 8.75 10 9.2 8.85 457
458 SATUROVICI C MIHAIL LIC.CU PROG.SPORTIV "BIHORUL" ORADEA 5 5.5 9.5 6.4 10 8.5 7.48 458